• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » vivienne wynter

Vivienne Wynter Biography

Vivienne Wynter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 08, 1991 in Brooklyn, New York. She was added to our database on August 20, 2018 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Vivienne Wynter at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
SatiriasicoPisellone
September 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Very nice

Recommended

Flag of United States

Vivienne Wynter

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.93/5 (14 votes)

Name: Vivienne Wynter

aka: Aria Rae

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birth date: October 08, 1991

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 36B-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Vivienne Wynter Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement