• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » zazie skymm

Zazie Skymm Biography

Zazie Skymm is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 18, 1994. She was added to our database on June 07, 2017 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Zazie Skymm at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Zazie Skymm

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.94/5 (32 votes)

Name: Zazie Skymm

aka: Mikki Galante, Naomi Diaz

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: October 18, 1994

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Zazie Skymm Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement