• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aletta ocean
Recently Featured

Aletta Ocean Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 87

Aletta Ocean Biography

Aletta Ocean is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 14, 1987 in Budapest. She made her entrance on to the porn scene in 2006 at the ripe age of nineteen. Her first adult film is Lesbian First Timers. Aletta loves shooting in hardcore anal and gang bang movies. Aletta Ocean wasn't just a hit with her US fans either and back home in Hungary she featured in the Hungarian edition of Playboy. In 2010 Aletta won a 2010 AVN award! She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 87 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 84
Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Perfect lips

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Huge tits

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

perfect ass........

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sexy

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Perfect Booty

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean profile image Rank: 489
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (3,302 votes)

Name: Aletta Ocean

aka: Aletta Florencia, Aletta Alien, Alleta Ocean, Aletta, Dora, Doris, Doris Alien, Artemis Gold

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: December 14, 1987

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 38DD-26-37

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aletta Ocean Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement