• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » asia riggs

Asia Riggs Biography

Asia Riggs is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 20, 1994. She was added to our database on March 25, 2019 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Asia Riggs at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Asia Riggs

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (5 votes)

Name: Asia Riggs

aka: Ada Wolf

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: November 20, 1994

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Asia Riggs Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement