• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » august ames
Recently Featured

August Ames Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 167

August Ames Biography

August Ames is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on November 30, 1994 in Nova Scotia. August Ames was originally born under the name of Mercedes Grabovsky. August Ames was of Polish decent, she was born in a small town in the family of a military father. Ms Ames was a shy teenager until the 11th grade when she started cheerleading. August got herself a bad reputation and was labeled as tacky. She also used to work in a horse ranch. August Ames got into the adult industry at the age of 20. She used to be yoga and Zumba instructor, Ms Ames was also doing some local modeling but was willing to do more and started to look into porn sites to boost her confidence. August Ames came up with her stage name with August being her favorite month and Ames just had the right vibes. August screened her first porn scene with one side of her face as she had gotten involved into a fight some time before the shoot and had a black eye. August lost her virginity to her boyfriend when she was 17 and she hated the experience. When August was at school she was in love with her history teacher and exchanged nude pictures with him. In all August Ames had 20 sex partners including the girl she dated before entering the industry. Her oldest boyfriend was 44 years old. When it came to sex August Ames loved masturbating 3-12 times a week depending on her sex drive. She loved sex toys, hair pulling, choking and dirty talks. Her favorite sex position was doggie but she was not a big fan of anal. As of 2015 she’s had gorgeous natural DD tits. August loved beach, outdoors, country and hip hop music. Her favorite pastime was puzzle and scrabble games as well as racing computer games. Her all-time favorite movie was Natural Born Killers and of all TV shows August prefered Dr. Phill. August Ames loved going out with friends and used her attractive looks to get free drinks, especially Goldschlager which was her best loved. In the future she hoped to do webcamming on her own website. In December 2017 August Ames, aged 23, committed a suicide. Her friends confirmed August had been heavily bullied after she refused to shot a scene with an actor who had been screened in a homosexual encounter in a porn movie. She was added to our database on March 24, 2014 and she currently has 167 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 20
Ledes1995
December 10, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Ojala no sea cierto eso de que se a suicidado

esequibo
December 09, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

descansa en paz ramera

Damn
December 07, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

RIP August. I'm gonna wack it your videos in honor of your legacy

DickBiggins
December 06, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

RIP :(

Pr0n4ddict_666
December 05, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

I want to fuck those stupid fake lips with my veiny cock.

Advertisement

Flag of Canada

August Ames

August Ames profile image Rank: 7
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.71/5 (1,657 votes)

Name: August Ames

aka: Hailey Edwards

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Nova Scotia, Canada

Birth date: November 30, 1994

Age: 23 years

Date of death: December 05, 2017

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32D-23-28

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

August Ames Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement