• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » bree daniels

Bree Daniels Biography

Bree Daniels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 18, 1991 in Billings, Montana. She was added to our database on May 27, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Bree Daniels at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
imfinnanut
September 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Cut her hair butch AF, looks like Andy Griffith's [censored]. An ACTUAL man. Disgusting. 1.5/10

Recommended

Flag of United States

Bree Daniels

Bree Daniels profile image Rank: 612
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (33 votes)

Name: Bree Daniels

aka: Bree Victoria, Bree Victorie, Brea of Zeng

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Billings, Montana, United States

Birth date: November 18, 1991

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Bree Daniels Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement