• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » britney light

Britney Light Biography

Britney Light is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 03, 1998 in California. She was added to our database on August 01, 2018 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Britney Light at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Britney Light

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.67/5 (9 votes)

Name: Britney Light

aka: Sable Jones

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: March 03, 1998

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Britney Light Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement