• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cassie fire

Cassie Fire Biography

Cassie Fire is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on October 21, 1993 in Moscow. She was added to our database on November 27, 2017 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cassie Fire at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Cassie Fire

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.13/5 (8 votes)

Name: Cassie Fire

aka: Monica Milton, Cassie Right

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Moscow, Russian Federation

Birth date: October 21, 1993

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cassie Fire Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement