• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » danielle delaunay

Danielle Delaunay Biography

Danielle Delaunay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 29, 1988 in Bossier City, Louisiana. Danielle's parents divorced when she was a child. Ms. Delaunay's mother was in the military so the blue-eyed babe kept moving from one military base to another. Danielle Delaunay used to be a nerd and studied really hard. Ms. Delaunay started discovering her sexuality at 13. Prior to porn, the busty chick was doing nude modelling. Danielle Delaunay made her debut in the adult industry in spring of 2008. Ms. Delaunay really loves chocolate dicks. She experienced BDSM before entering porn. Threesomes with two guys are something Danielle truly adores. Her little pinkish butt hole enjoys being visited by dicks and different toys. Danielle Delaunay claims she has a perverted mind. She likes being shanked hard and dominated in bed. When not taking cocks on screen, Danielle Delaunay reads a lot. Ms. Delaunay tries to spend as much time with her family and friends as she can. The saucy lady is totally into cuddling with her cat and a dog. Danielle is a keen cook. In the future Danielle Delaunay plans to keep building her brand and running her members only website with exclusive fetish videos. She was added to our database on August 19, 2013 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Anonymous
October 04, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Total fit as fuk love to bang her

Victor garcia
August 21, 2014 by
Victor garcia
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Me gustas bebe eres hermosa me gustan todos tus vĂ­deos y galerias de fotos que tienes i like

sylar dubois
June 27, 2014 by
sylar dubois
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

DANIELLE SHO WS US HOW YOU PEED IN CLOSEUP GENIAL SUBLIME LOVE YOU

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Danielle Delaunay

Danielle Delaunay profile image Rank: 656
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (316 votes)

Name: Danielle Delaunay

aka: Danielle FTV, Genevieve

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bossier City, Louisiana, United States

Birth date: May 29, 1988

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 38C-27-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Danielle Delaunay Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement