• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » darcia lee

Darcia Lee Biography

Darcia Lee is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on April 08, 1994. She was added to our database on June 15, 2017 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Darcia Lee at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Darcia Lee

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.86/5 (29 votes)

Name: Darcia Lee

aka: Darce Lee, Dadlee Lee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: April 08, 1994

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Darcia Lee Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement