• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » elisa sanches

Elisa Sanches Biography

Elisa Sanches is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on August 21, 1981. She was added to our database on May 11, 2018 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Elisa Sanches at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Brazil

Elisa Sanches

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.88/5 (24 votes)

Name: Elisa Sanches

aka: Paloma Maya, Eliza Sanches

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Brazil

Birth date: August 21, 1981

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Elisa Sanches Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement