• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » eva berger

Eva Berger Biography

Eva Berger is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on May 25, 1989. She was added to our database on February 21, 2017 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Eva Berger at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Eva Berger

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (23 votes)

Name: Eva Berger

aka: Bertie A, Emmanuel A, Jasmine, Margo, Margo C, Nada, Nika, Red Sonja, Slave Nn

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: May 25, 1989

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 40A-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Eva Berger Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement