• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » farrah dahl

Farrah Dahl Biography

Farrah Dahl is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 01, 1980 in Lafayette, Louisiana. She was added to our database on August 20, 2014 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Farrah Dahl at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
melamela0803
December 15, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

veryy sexyyy

gozinya
February 08, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

You are gorgeous

Anonymous
September 06, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I would love to lick you're pussy

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Farrah Dahl

Farrah Dahl profile image Rank: 852
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (113 votes)

Name: Farrah Dahl

aka: Farrah Foxxx

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Lafayette, Louisiana, United States

Birth date: December 01, 1980

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-23-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Farrah Dahl Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement