• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » galilea

Galilea Biography

Galilea is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on June 05, 1981. She was added to our database on March 22, 2014 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Galilea at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
SatiriasicoPisellone
October 10, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Huge tits and huge ass!

Jimmy Benyoucef
July 14, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

For real, just two of this Colombian bombshell?.

Advertisement

Flag of Colombia

Galilea

Galilea profile image Rank: 565
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (140 votes)

Name: Galilea

aka: Miss Galilea

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Colombia

Birth date: June 05, 1981

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-28-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Galilea Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement