• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jane wilde
Recently Featured

Jane Wilde Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 31 of 31

Jane Wilde Biography

Jane Wilde is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 23, 1998 in New York City, New York. She was added to our database on March 01, 2018 and she currently has 31 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jane Wilde at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jane Wilde

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.92/5 (77 votes)

Name: Jane Wilde

aka: Mary Jane Wilde, Sophie Summers

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: New York City, New York, United States

Birth date: September 23, 1998

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (153 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32B-22-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jane Wilde Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement