• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jayden cole
Recently Featured

Jayden Cole Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Jayden Cole Biography

Jayden Cole is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 09, 1985 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on August 28, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jayden Cole at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Such a bad bitch

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jayden Cole

Jayden Cole profile image Rank: 1147
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.11/5 (63 votes)

Name: Jayden Cole

aka: Jayden FTV, Ashley Summers

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: October 09, 1985

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (177 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jayden Cole Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement