• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » josephine jackson

Josephine Jackson Biography

Josephine Jackson is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on February 01, 1995. She was added to our database on August 07, 2019 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Josephine Jackson at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
MrMountain
April 16, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

So fucking hot!

Recommended

Flag of Ukraine

Josephine Jackson

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.85/5 (33 votes)

Name: Josephine Jackson

aka: Jozephine Jackson, Josephine B, Josephine J, Julie Senyuk

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ukraine

Birth date: February 01, 1995

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Josephine Jackson Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement