• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » katie summers

Katie Summers Biography

Katie Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 09, 1989 in Fort Worth, Texas. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Katie Summers at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
SatiriasicoPisellone
May 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is very nice

Recommended

Flag of United States

Katie Summers

Katie Summers profile image Rank: 569
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (77 votes)

Name: Katie Summers

aka: Kati Summers

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fort Worth, Texas, United States

Birth date: July 09, 1989

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-40

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Katie Summers Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement