• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » katt garcia
Recently Featured

Katt Garcia Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Katt Garcia Biography

Katt Garcia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 02, 1995 in New Jersey. She was added to our database on September 29, 2015 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Katt Garcia at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
JohnClaudediRonaldi
April 14, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Her tits are definitely natural- amazing body!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Katt Garcia

Katt Garcia profile image Rank: 582
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (80 votes)

Name: Katt Garcia

aka: Katt, Kat Garcia

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: New Jersey, United States

Birth date: April 02, 1995

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)

Measurements: 38DD-28-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Katt Garcia Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement