• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lady dee

Lady Dee Biography

Lady Dee is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on January 25, 1997 in Usti nad Labem, Praha. She was added to our database on November 10, 2017 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lady Dee at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Clamstuffer7330
September 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

We need more vids of this whore!

Recommended

Flag of Czech Republic

Lady Dee

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.88/5 (17 votes)

Name: Lady Dee

aka: Jody D, Sabina Pokorna, Dada J, Drahomira, Lady D, Little Dee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Usti nad Labem, Praha, Czech Republic

Birth date: January 25, 1997

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (176 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32A-66-84

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lady Dee Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement