• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » luna lovely

Luna Lovely Biography

Luna Lovely is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 29, 1993. She was added to our database on May 31, 2017 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Luna Lovely at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
brubru1995
June 05, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

We need more video from this pornstar ! :)

Porn Flakes
June 01, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -2

My dick is yours ♥

Recommended

Flag of United States

Luna Lovely

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.77/5 (26 votes)

Name: Luna Lovely

aka: Aarin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: August 29, 1993

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Luna Lovely Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement