• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lynna nilsson

Lynna Nilsson Biography

Lynna Nilsson is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born on April 01, 1995. She was added to our database on April 29, 2015 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lynna Nilsson at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NICHOLAS
September 24, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Beautiful

Advertisement

Flag of Sweden

Lynna Nilsson

Lynna Nilsson profile image Rank: 319
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (111 votes)

Name: Lynna Nilsson

aka: Ms Lynna, Lynna Nilsson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sweden

Birth date: April 01, 1995

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-37

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lynna Nilsson Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement