• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » madison parker

Madison Parker Biography

Madison Parker is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on June 21, 1989 in Budapesht. She was added to our database on May 07, 2015 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Madison Parker at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
naturaluser
August 22, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

add this photo as profile photo: https://cdn.pornpics.com/pics/2012-09-29/68844_11big.jpg

SatiriasicoPisellone
April 06, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is very nice

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Madison Parker

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (16 votes)

Name: Madison Parker

aka: Barbara Bonita, Medison Parker, Zanett Froschl

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapesht, Hungary

Birth date: June 21, 1989

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 32A-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Madison Parker Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement