• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » may thai

May Thai Biography

May Thai is a Porn Star from Thailand. She was born on December 24, 1997. She was added to our database on November 16, 2018 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about May Thai at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Thailand

May Thai

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.93/5 (15 votes)

Name: May Thai

aka: Mai Thai, Ayshana

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Thailand

Birth date: December 24, 1997

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

May Thai Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement