• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » maya bijou
Recently Featured

Maya Bijou Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 105

Maya Bijou Biography

Maya Bijou is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 14, 1997 in Valiejo, California. She was added to our database on August 16, 2016 and she currently has 105 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Maya Bijou at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
PeterC20
July 04, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Cuttie

Akash2003
April 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Nice Boobs

Akash2003
April 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot

Admin
October 10, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Okay we will do.

SwallowMyLoad
October 08, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Would love to see Maya do some anal scenes

Recommended

Flag of United States

Maya Bijou

Maya Bijou profile image Rank: 50
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (288 votes)

Name: Maya Bijou

aka: Dezerea Lyons

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Valiejo, California, United States

Birth date: September 14, 1997

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Maya Bijou Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement