• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » michelle thorne

Michelle Thorne Biography

Michelle Thorne is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on August 02, 1975 in Bristol. Michelle Thorne was very tomboyish in her teen years and tried a lot of things good girls don't normally do. She got expelled from school at the age of 15. Ms. Thorne is a trained singer and was performing at a cabaret before entering the adult industry. She was doing mainstream modelling as well. Michelle Thorne began her career in front of erotic film cameras in 1999 at age 20. Ms. Thorne owns a production company. In 2005 she appeared in the British singing contest "The X-factor". Michelle Thorne was presented in Playboy magazine several times. Ms. Thorne took part in several episodes of British TV shows. The blonde bombshell is equally good at eating pussies and sucking cocks. She is proud of her deep throating skills. Michelle Thorne is sure dick size doesn't really matter if the guy knows what he is doing. Ms. Thorne likes the taste of cum. Off camera, the brazen porn star prefers muscular guys with a nice attitude and kind heart. Singing still remains the main hobby of Michelle Thorne. She tries to go to the gym as often as possible. Ms. Thorne is very close with her family even though they find her career choice embarrassing. In the future Michelle Thorne would like to stay in the adult industry as long as she feels young enough for that. She was added to our database on February 22, 2015 and she currently has 19 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
SatiriasicoPisellone
November 10, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Wow i loe she,she makes my dick harder than iron

Retired user
May 12, 2016 by
titguy32
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Fucking great enormous tits...that still bounce!

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

Michelle Thorne

Michelle Thorne profile image Rank: 40
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (227 votes)

Name: Michelle Thorne

aka: Michelle Thorpe, Michelle Thorn

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bristol, United Kingdom

Birth date: August 02, 1975

Age: 42 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32E-22-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Michelle Thorne Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement