• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nicole clitman

Nicole Clitman Biography

Nicole Clitman is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 18, 1992 in Decatur, Illinois. Nicole Clitman died on March 2019 at the age of 27 She was added to our database on September 26, 2016 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Nicole Clitman

Nicole Clitman profile image Rank: 212
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (11 votes)

Name: Nicole Clitman

aka: Holly Hanson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Decatur, Illinois, United States

Birth date: December 18, 1992

Age: 26 years

Date of death: March 12, 2019

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 33A-27-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nicole Clitman Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement