• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » rose monroe
Recently Featured

Rose Monroe Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 52

01 02 Next »

Rose Monroe Biography

Rose Monroe is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born on October 14, 1989 in Maracaibo. She moved to the United States to pursue her pornstar career. Rose started shooting in 2011, and in a short time she's became one of the top Latina porn star. Rose Monroe loves grilling barbecue at the beach with her friends. She also loves to drive through California Rockies, enjoying the vibrations of the engine as she opens up on the winding roads. She was added to our database on June 21, 2013 and she currently has 52 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 12
SatiriasicoPisellone
November 13, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very horny girl

Patrick Rogers
December 27, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Que cuzao gostoso!

kishor nath
January 27, 2015 by
kishor nath
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

i fuck your big ass darling ummah

kishor nath
January 27, 2015 by
kishor nath
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +6

i like it

Anonymous
December 07, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Que Rico culo como me gustaria meterle mi berga y desgarrarle todo el ollo

Advertisement

Flag of Venezuela

Rose Monroe

Rose Monroe profile image Rank: 104
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (741 votes)

Name: Rose Monroe

aka: Rose Lane, Rose Monroe XXX

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Maracaibo, Venezuela

Birth date: October 14, 1989

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Rose Monroe Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement