• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » shrima malati

Shrima Malati Biography

Shrima Malati is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on June 21, 1988 in Kiev. She was added to our database on October 28, 2016 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Shrima Malati at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Ukraine

Shrima Malati

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.94/5 (34 votes)

Name: Shrima Malati

aka: Amanda, Eliane, Haley, Halia, Janna, Karmen T, Martyna C, Nasiba, Nasiba Z, Nicole, Nigora, Shirma Malati, Shrima Malti, Sima, Sima A, Sima B, Sveta, Vega, Vijaya

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Kiev, Ukraine

Birth date: June 21, 1988

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Shrima Malati Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement