• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tiffany rousso

Tiffany Rousso Biography

Tiffany Rousso is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 29, 1985 in Budapest. She was added to our database on November 01, 2018 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tiffany Rousso at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
JohnClaudediRonaldi
March 09, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Is she really only 34? I thought she was about 50! Great performer though

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Tiffany Rousso

Tiffany Rousso profile image Rank: 241
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (33 votes)

Name: Tiffany Rousso

aka: Tiffany Russo, Tiffany Rouso, Tiffany Rosso

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: January 29, 1985

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36D-25-37

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tiffany Rousso Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement