• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » val dodds

Val Dodds Biography

Val Dodds is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 14, 1994 in Lincoln, Nebraska. She was added to our database on April 09, 2018 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Val Dodds at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Val Dodds

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.86/5 (7 votes)

Name: Val Dodds

aka: Valerie Dodds, Val Dodds

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Lincoln, Nebraska, United States

Birth date: February 14, 1994

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Val Dodds Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement