• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » vina sky

Vina Sky Biography

Vina Sky is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 14, 1999 in Houston, Texas. She was added to our database on September 28, 2018 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Vina Sky at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Vina Sky

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.89/5 (9 votes)

Name: Vina Sky

aka: Vina Skyy

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birth date: March 14, 1999

Age: 19 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 84 lbs (38 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Vina Sky Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement