you are here: home » pornstars » alana summers

Alana Summers Biography

Alana Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 18, 1996 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. She was added to our database on August 03, 2017 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alana Summers at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
February 04, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0



Flag of United States

Alana Summers

Alana Summers profile image Rank: 952
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.37/5 (35 votes)

Name: Alana Summers

aka: Alana Summer, Melonie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: August 18, 1996

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alana Summers Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+