• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » april blue

April Blue Biography

April Blue is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 10, 1991 in Budapest. She was added to our database on March 24, 2014 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about April Blue at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Akash2003
February 12, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot

Akash2003
February 12, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I am hunhun to tasta your pussy

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

April Blue

April Blue profile image Rank: 987
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.35/5 (86 votes)

Name: April Blue

aka: Fanny Schidt, Little April

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: September 10, 1991

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 30B-21-??

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

April Blue Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement