• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cayla lyons

Cayla Lyons Biography

Cayla Lyons is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 25, 1993 in Liberec, Severocesky Kraj. She was added to our database on July 24, 2017 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cayla Lyons at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Czech Republic

Cayla Lyons

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (5 votes)

Name: Cayla Lyons

aka: Kayla Lyon, Karolína Melicharová

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Liberec, Severocesky Kraj, Czech Republic

Birth date: December 25, 1993

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32A-25-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cayla Lyons Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement