• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » chloe temple

Chloe Temple Biography

Chloe Temple is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 06, 1998 in Arizona. She was added to our database on January 14, 2019 and she currently has 15 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Chloe Temple at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Chloe Temple

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.85/5 (20 votes)

Name: Chloe Temple

aka: Clara Fargo

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Arizona, United States

Birth date: February 06, 1998

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Chloe Temple Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement