you are here: home » pornstars » lucy bell

Lucy Bell Biography

Lucy Bell is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 25, 1988. She was added to our database on August 05, 2016 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lucy Bell at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
December 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very nice girl and perfect


Flag of Czech Republic

Lucy Bell

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.44/5 (25 votes)

Name: Lucy Bell

aka: Heidi Hope, Lucie Bell, Lucy, Lucybell, Lucy Lee, Lucy Q

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: September 25, 1988

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lucy Bell Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+