• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sandra luberc

Sandra Luberc Biography

Sandra Luberc is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on October 19, 1992. She was added to our database on March 11, 2014 and she currently has 22 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sandra Luberc at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
chris1313
July 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love her ass and the way she takes that huge cock way she looks doing it and just creams all over yummy

SatiriasicoPisellone
April 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is very nice

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Sandra Luberc

Sandra Luberc profile image Rank: 896
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.43/5 (313 votes)

Name: Sandra Luberc

aka: Kameya, Kamaya, Sandra, Snegana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: October 19, 1992

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sandra Luberc Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement